Delen
Deel dit product
Uw review toevoegen
Beoordeel Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4 Port RJ45 + 2 Port SC Singlemode

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4 Port RJ45 + 2 Port SC Singlemode

€164,87
(€199,49 Incl. btw)
niet op voorraad
Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, 4-Port RJ45 + 1-Port SFP, SM, 15km
Op aanvraag
Beschrijving
    • 4-Port 10/100Mbps Auto MDI/MDI-X RJ45
    • 2-Port 100Base-FX interface for up to 15km (Single-mode fiber 9/125µm) transmission distance
    • Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Ethernet standard
    • Supports Auto-Negotiation and 10/100Mbps half / full duplex mode for each copper port
    • High performance Store and Forward architecture
    • Prevents packet loss with back pressure (Half-Duplex) and IEEE 802.3x PAUSE frame flow control (Full-Duplex)
    • 1.2Gbps Backplane
    • Integrated address look-up engine, supports 2K absolute MAC addresses
    • 1Mbit on-chip frame buffer
    • IP-30 protection with metal case
    • DIN rail and wall mount design
    • Redundant Power Design: 12~48V DC redundant power with polarity reverse protect function
    • -40 to 75 °C operating temperature