Bidirectional

SFP Module Multimode LC, 1.25Gbps, 0.55km
Artikelcode 81000
€36,93
(€44,69 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
SFP Module Multimode LC, 10Gbps, 0.3km
Artikelcode DN-81200
€51,36
(€62,15 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Mediaconverter chassis 14 slots
Artikelcode 82000
€150,15
(€181,68 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Mediaconverter chassis 14 slots
€150,15
(€181,68 Incl. btw)