Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 LC - LC

Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 LC-LC 0,25meter
Artikelcode RP9952
€12,75
(€15,43 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 LC-LC 0,5meter
Artikelcode RP9900
€12,30
(€14,88 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 LC-LC 1 meter
Artikelcode RP9901
€13,10
(€15,85 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 LC-LC 1,5meter
Artikelcode RP9951
€13,40
(€16,21 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 LC-LC 2 meter
Artikelcode RP9902
€13,65
(€16,52 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 LC-LC 2,5meter
Artikelcode RP9953
€13,95
(€16,88 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 LC-LC 3meter
Artikelcode RP9903
€14,25
(€17,24 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 LC-LC 5meter
Artikelcode RP9905
€15,40
(€18,63 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 LC-LC 7meter
Artikelcode RP9907
€16,55
(€20,03 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 LC-LC 10meter
Artikelcode RP9910
€18,30
(€22,14 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 LC-LC 15meter
Artikelcode RP9915
€21,25
(€25,71 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 LC-LC 20meter
Artikelcode RP9920
€24,20
(€29,28 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 LC-LC 25meter
Artikelcode RP9925
€27,05
(€32,73 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 LC-LC 30meter
Artikelcode RP9930
€30,05
(€36,36 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 LC-LC 50meter
Artikelcode RP9950
€42,50
(€51,43 Incl. btw)
op voorraad