Glasvezel patchkabel 62,5/125 OM1 LC - LC

Glasvezel patchkabel 62,5/125 OM1 LC-LC 0.5meter
Artikelcode RP9000
€12,25
(€14,82 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 62,5/125 OM1 LC-LC 1meter
Artikelcode RP9001
€13,46
(€16,29 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 62,5/125 OM1 LC-LC 2meter
Artikelcode RP9002
€14,90
(€18,03 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 62,5/125 OM1 LC-LC 3meter
Artikelcode RP9003
€14,40
(€17,42 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 62,5/125 OM1 LC-LC 5meter
Artikelcode RP9005
€16,15
(€19,54 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 62,5/125 OM1 LC-LC 7meter
€18,28
(€22,12 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 62,5/125 OM1 LC-LC 10meter
Artikelcode RP9010
€20,36
(€24,64 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Afwijkende patchkabel nodig?
€0,00
(€0,00 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Afwijkende patchkabel nodig?
€0,00
(€0,00 Incl. btw)