Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM5 LC - LC

Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM5 LC-LC 0,5meter
Artikelcode RP5800
€16,90
(€20,45 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM5 LC-LC 1 meter
Artikelcode RP5801
€14,85
(€17,97 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM5 LC-LC 1,5meter
Artikelcode RP5851
€23,05
(€27,89 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM5 LC-LC 2meter
Artikelcode RP5802
€26,05
(€31,52 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM5 LC-LC 3 meter
Artikelcode RP5803
€32,20
(€38,96 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM5 LC-LC 5 meter
Artikelcode RP5805
€44,45
(€53,78 Incl. btw)
op voorraad