SC - LC

Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM2 SC-LC 1 meter
Artikelcode RP8501
€6,05
(€7,32 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM2 SC-LC 2 meter
Artikelcode RP8502
€6,50
(€7,87 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM2 SC-LC 3 meter
Artikelcode RP8503
€7,51
(€9,09 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM2 SC-LC 5 meter
Artikelcode RP8505
€8,31
(€10,06 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM2 SC-LC 7 meter
Artikelcode RP8507
€8,72
(€10,55 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM2 SC-LC 10 meter
Artikelcode RP8510
€12,58
(€15,22 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Afwijkende patchkabel nodig?
€0,00
(€0,00 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
Afwijkende patchkabel nodig?
€0,00
(€0,00 Incl. btw)