Singlemode 9/125µm OS2

MPO patchkabel, OS2 /apc, Methode A, 1 meter
Artikelcode DK-2966-01
€75,63
(€91,51 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
MPO patchkabel, OS2 /apc, Methode A, 2 meter
Artikelcode DK-2966-02
€76,44
(€92,49 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
MPO patchkabel, OS2 /apc, Methode A, 3 meter
Artikelcode DK-2966-03
€77,25
(€93,47 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
MPO patchkabel, OS2 /apc, Methode A, 5 meter
Artikelcode DK-2966-05
€78,87
(€95,43 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
MPO patchkabel, OS2 /apc, Methode A, 10 meter
Artikelcode DK-2966-10
€82,92
(€100,33 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
MPO patchkabel, OS2 /apc, Methode A, 15 meter
Artikelcode DK-2966-15
€86,97
(€105,23 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
MPO patchkabel, OS2 /apc, Methode A, 20 meter
Artikelcode DK-2966-20
€91,05
(€110,17 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
MPO patchkabel, OS2 /apc, Methode A, 25 meter
Artikelcode DK-2966-25
€95,05
(€115,01 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
MPO patchkabel, OS2 /apc, Methode A, 30 meter
Artikelcode DK-2966-30
€99,10
(€119,91 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
MPO patchkabel, OS2 /apc, Methode A, 35 meter
Artikelcode DK-2966-35
€103,14
(€124,80 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
MPO patchkabel, OS2 /apc, Methode A, 40 meter
Artikelcode DK-2966-40
€107,19
(€129,70 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
MPO patchkabel, OS2 /apc, Methode A, 50 meter
Artikelcode DK-2966-50
€115,27
(€139,48 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
MPO patchkabel, OS2 /apc, Methode A, 60 meter
Artikelcode DK-2966-60
€123,36
(€149,27 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
MPO patchkabel, OS2 /apc, Methode A, 70 meter
Artikelcode DK-2966-70
€131,20
(€158,75 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
MPO patchkabel, OS2 /apc, Methode A, 80 meter
Artikelcode DK-2966-80
€139,54
(€168,84 Incl. btw)
op voorraad
MPO patchkabel, OS2 /apc, Methode A, 90 meter
Artikelcode DK-2966-90
€147,63
(€178,63 Incl. btw)
op voorraad