Delen
Deel dit product
Uw review toevoegen
Beoordeel 155 Mbps BiDi WDM SFP Module, Up to 20km, Singlemode, LC Simplex Connector, Industrial Ver., 100Base-BX, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm

155 Mbps BiDi WDM SFP Module, Up to 20km, Singlemode, LC Simplex Connector, Industrial Ver., 100Base-BX, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm

€32,08
(€38,82 Incl. btw)
niet op voorraad
Voorraad leverancier / 4 - 6 werkdagen
Beschrijving
  • Mini GBIC SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) module
  • Bidirectional WDM Module - Only one fiber is needed
  • High quality and excellent reliability
  • 155 Mbps maximum data rate
  • Class 1 laser product compliant with EN 60825-1
  • Easy plug-and-play installation
  • MSA (Multi Source Agreement) compliant
  • Hot pluggable
  • Connector: 1x LC Simplex
  • Wavelength: Tx 1550nm / Rx 1310nm
  • Transmission Power: Minimum -15 dBm, Maximum -8 dBm
  • Sensitivity Receiving Power: Minimum -32 dBm
  • For a Distance of up to 20km
  • Suitable for 09/125µm Singlemode Fiber Cables
  • Safe fast-locking mechanism
  • 3.3V power supply
  • Suitable Module for Opposite Side: DN-81113