Delen
Deel dit product
Uw review toevoegen
Beoordeel 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 80km, Singlemode, LC Duplex Connector, 1000Base-LX, 1550nm

1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 80km, Singlemode, LC Duplex Connector, 1000Base-LX, 1550nm

€115,02
(€139,17 Incl. btw)
niet op voorraad
Voorraad leverancier / 4 - 6 werkdagen
Beschrijving
  • Mini GBIC SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) module
  • High quality and excellent reliability
  • 1.25 Gbps Maximum Data Rate
  • Compliant to IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Standard
  • Class 1 laser product compliant with EN 60825-1
  • Easy plug-and-play installation
  • MSA (Multi Source Agreement) compliant
  • Hot pluggable
  • Connector: 1x LC Duplex
  • 1000Base-ZX - For Long Haul
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Transmission Power: Minimum 0 dBm, Maximum 5 dBm
  • Sensitivity Receiving Power: Minimum -32 dBm
  • For a Distance of up to 80km
  • Suitable for 09/125µm Singlemode Fiber Cables
  • Safe fast-locking mechanism
  • 3.3V power supply