Fast Ethernet

Fast Ethernet SFP Slot
Article code DN-82030
€42,85
(€51,85 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fast Ethernet SFP Slot
€42,85
(€51,85 Incl. tax)
Fast Ethernet Multimode SC / 2km
Article code DN-82020-1
€33,45
(€40,47 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fast Ethernet Multimode SC / 2km
€33,45
(€40,47 Incl. tax)
Fast Ethernet Multimode ST / 2km
Article code DN-82010-1
€32,71
(€39,58 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fast Ethernet Multimode ST / 2km
€32,71
(€39,58 Incl. tax)
Mini industrial media converter ST Fast Ethernet
Article code DN-85003
€120,87
(€146,25 Incl. tax)
in stock
Mini industrial media converter 10/100 TX to 100 SFP
Article code DN-85004
€120,87
(€146,25 Incl. tax)
in stock
Mini industrial media converter SC Fast Ethernet
Article code DN-85002
€150,51
(€182,12 Incl. tax)
in stock
mini GBIC (SFP) module, 155 Mbps, 2km
Article code DN-81101
€25,78
(€31,19 Incl. tax)
in stock
Mediaconverter chassis 14 slots
Article code 82000
€150,15
(€181,68 Incl. tax)
in stock
Mediaconverter chassis 14 slots
€150,15
(€181,68 Incl. tax)