Fiber optic patch cord 50/125 OM5 SC - LC

Fiber optic patch cable 50/125 OM5 SC-LC 0,5meter
Article code RP5900
€15,80
(€19,12 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fiber optic patch cable 50/125 OM5 SC-LC 1meter
Article code RP5901
€18,70
(€22,63 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fiber optic patch cable 50/125 OM5 SC-LC 1,5meter
Article code RP5951
€22,50
(€27,23 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fiber optic patch cable 50/125 OM5 SC-LC 2meter
Article code RP5902
€25,55
(€30,92 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fiber optic patch cable 50/125 OM5 SC-LC 3meter
Article code RP5903
€31,65
(€38,30 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fiber optic patch cord 50/125 OM5 SC-LC 5 meter
Article code 5905
€45,65
(€55,24 Incl. tax)
in stock