LC - LC

Fiber optic patch cord 50/125 OM4 LC-LC 1 meter
Article code RP9701
€14,85
(€17,97 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fiber optic patch cord 50/125 OM4 LC-LC 2 meter
Article code RP9702
€16,70
(€20,21 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fiber optic patch cord 50/125 OM4 LC-LC 3 meter
Article code RP9703
€18,55
(€22,45 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fiber optic patch cord 50/125 OM4 LC-LC 5 meter
Article code RP9705
€22,25
(€26,92 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fiber optic patch cord 50/125 OM4 LC-LC 7 meter
Article code RP9707
€25,90
(€31,34 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fiber optic patch cord 50/125 OM4 LC-LC 10 meter
Article code RP9710
€31,40
(€37,99 Incl. tax)
in stock
Afwijkende patchkabel nodig?
€0,00
(€0,00 Incl. tax)
in stock
Afwijkende patchkabel nodig?
€0,00
(€0,00 Incl. tax)