LC - LC

Fiber optic patch cord 50/125 OM2 LC-LC 1 meter
Article code RP9501
€11,85
(€14,34 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fiber optic patch cord 50/125 OM2 LC-LC 2 meter
Article code RP9502
€12,69
(€15,35 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fiber optic patch cord 50/125 OM2 LC-LC 3 meter
Article code RP9503
€13,56
(€16,41 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fiber optic patch cord 50/125 OM2 LC-LC 5 meter
Article code RP9505
€15,26
(€18,46 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fiber optic patch cord 50/125 OM2 LC-LC 7 meter
Article code RP9507
€17,00
(€20,57 Incl. tax)
in stock
Fiber optic patch cord 50/125 OM2 LC-LC 10 meter
Article code RP9510
€19,58
(€23,69 Incl. tax)
in stock
Afwijkende patchkabel nodig?
€0,00
(€0,00 Incl. tax)
in stock
Afwijkende patchkabel nodig?
€0,00
(€0,00 Incl. tax)