Multi mode 50/125µm OM3

MPO patch cord, OM3, Methode A, 1 meter
Article code DK-2566-01/3
€76,21
(€92,21 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO patch cord, OM3, Methode A, 2 meter
Article code DK-2566-02/3
€79,63
(€96,35 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO patch cord, OM3, Methode A, 3 meter
Article code DK-2566-003/3
€83,04
(€100,48 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO patch cord, OM3, Methode A, 5 meter
Article code DK-2566-05/3
€89,86
(€108,73 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO patch cord, OM3, Methode A, 10 meter
Article code DK-2566-10/3
€106,93
(€129,39 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO patch cord, OM3, Methode A, 15 meter
Article code DK-2566-15/3
€123,99
(€150,03 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO patch cord, OM3, Methode A, 20 meter
Article code DK-2566-20/3
€141,05
(€170,67 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO patch cord, OM3, Methode A, 25 meter
Article code DK-2566-25/3
€158,13
(€191,34 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO patch cord, OM3, Methode A, 30 meter
Article code DK-2566-30/3
€175,18
(€211,97 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO patch cord, OM3, Methode A, 35 meter
Article code DK-2566-35/3
€192,25
(€232,62 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO patch cord, OM3, Methode A, 40 meter
Article code DK-2566-40/3
€209,31
(€253,27 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO patch cord, OM3, Methode A, 50 meter
Article code DK-2566-50/3
€243,45
(€294,57 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO patch cord, OM3, Methode A, 60 meter
Article code DK-2566-60/3
€277,57
(€335,86 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO patch cord, OM3, Methode A, 70 meter
Article code DK-2566-70/3
€311,70
(€377,16 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO patch cord, OM3, Methode A, 80 meter
Article code DK-2566-80/3
€345,82
(€418,44 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO patch cord, OM3, Methode A, 100 meter
Article code DK-2566-1003
€414,09
(€501,05 Incl. tax)
in stock