MPO - MTP Distribution box

MPO Distribution boxes for MPO connection.

Distribution box 3x MTP-MPO
Article code DN-96211
€106,74
(€129,16 Incl. tax)
in stock
Distribution box 3x MTP-MPO
€106,74
(€129,16 Incl. tax)
MPO - MTP 1x12xLC Casette OM4
Article code DN-96313-12
€117,60
(€142,30 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO - MTP 1x12xLC Casette OM4
€117,60
(€142,30 Incl. tax)
MPO - MTP 1x12xSC Casette OM4
Article code DN-96312-12
€170,64
(€206,47 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO - MTP 1x12xSC Casette OM4
€170,64
(€206,47 Incl. tax)
MPO - MTP 1x12xLC duplex Casette OM4
Article code DN-96313-24
€234,45
(€283,68 Incl. tax)
in stock
MPO - MTP 1x12xLC duplex Casette OM4
€234,45
(€283,68 Incl. tax)